Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


jméno střelce adresa I. položka II. položka celkem místo
Nesvadba Zd. Děčín 18 18 36 1
Kapoun Jaroslav MS Tisá 16 19 35 2
Kapoun Otta Benešov 17 18 35 3
Kovář Stanislav Verneřice 18 17 35 4
Beran Miroslav MS Verneřice 16 17 33 5
Vejnar Tomáš MS Malšovice 16 17 33 6
Novák Jaroslav Děčín 16 17 33 7
Horák Jindřich Děčín 19 14 33 8
Novotný Petr MS Verneřice 15 17 32 9
Šimonek Jaroslav Děčín 17 15 32 10
Grafneter Karel Děčín 17 15 32 11
Vondráček J. MS Tisá 14 17 31 12
Ing.Opat Jaromír MS Malšovice 15 16 31 13
Krejčí Milan Arnoltice 16 15 31 14
Černý Zdeněk Valkeřice 16 15 31 15
Zeman Karel Brložec 13 17 30 16
Pospíšil Josef MS Brložec 15 15 30 17
Záruba Miroslav MS Boletice 16 14 30 18
Zajíc Pavel Březiny 12 17 29 19
Vondráček Petr MS Tisá 14 15 29 20
Karásek Fr. Boletice 16 13 29 21
Kučera Jaroslav Chřibská 13 15 28 22
Vejnar Fr. Děčín 13 14 27 23
Zounek Josef Děčín 13 14 27 24
Švejnoha Jaromír Děčín 13 14 27 25
Cihlář Luboš děčín, Libverda 15 12 27 26
Toman Zd. Děčín 12 14 26 27
Eckert Karel MS Valkeřice 14 10 24 28
Kysela Rudolf L.Stráně 10 13 23 29
Jedlička Josef   12 11 23 30
Marek Rudolf MS Valkeřice 9 12 21 31
Čermák Miloš Vilsnice 10 11 21 32
Václavík Zdeněk Heřmanov 11 8 19 33
Tomšíček Josef Březiny 6 9 15 34
Škoda Pavel Stráž Děčín 5 9 14 35
Hybš Walter MS Stráž Děčín 6 3 9 36
Piroutek Jiří MS Stráž Děčín 5 2 7 37
           
Nesvadba Zd. MS Heřmanov     103 1
Kapoun Otta          
Grafneter Karel          
Kovář Stanislav MS Verneřice     100 2
Novotný Petr          
Beran Miroslav          
Vejnar Tomáš MS Malšovice     97 3
Ing.Opat Jaromír          
Horák Jindřich          
Kapoun Jaroslav MS Tisá     95 4
Vondráček J.          
Vondráček Petr          
Zeman Karel MS Brložec     90 5
Záruba Miroslav          
Pospíšil Josef          
Novák Jaroslav MS Jestřáb Děčín I.     89 6
Zounek Josef          
Zajíc Pavel          
Cihlář Luboš Ms jestřáb Děčín II.     85 7
Šimonek Jaroslav          
Toman Zd.          
Vejnar Fr. MS Arnoltice     81 8
Krejčí Milan          
Kysela Rudolf          
Černý Zdeněk MS Valkeřice     76 9
Eckert Karel          
Marek Rudolf          
Škoda Pavel MS Stráž     30 10
Hybš Walter          
Piroutek Jiří          
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA